Joukkueen tilastot


Harkkamatsit
PelaajaOMSPJ
Linko Luka 683110
Lindfors Patrik 56170
Kokkonen Santeri 23470
Rönkko Santeri 44150
Kopakkala Niilo 61340
Hankaniemi Akseli 51120
Mynttinen Roope 40110
Rinkinen Juho50002

C2-pojat Etelä-Suomi, lohko 03
PelaajaOMSPJ
Linko Luka 7119204
Lindfors Patrik 7143170
Kokkonen Santeri 71011130
Kopakkala Niilo 729110
Toivanen Leevi 73692
Rönkko Santeri 53144
Mynttinen Roope 72130
Häyrinen Brain 70110
Riikonen Reima 50110
Keto Kosti 40110
Laaksonen Aamos 50004
Rinkinen Juho50002

Turnaukset
PelaajaOMSPJ
Linko Luka 10172192
Lindfors Patrik 1066122
Toivanen Leevi 105490
Kopakkala Niilo 101450
Kokkonen Santeri 52242
Riikonen Reima 101120
Rinkinen Juho101120
Mynttinen Roope 101010
Hankaniemi Akseli 100110
Rönkko Santeri 100110
Oinonen Joose 50110

C2-pojat Etelä-Suomi, lohko D yl. haastajajatkosarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Linko Luka 1221173818
Lindfors Patrik 12265310
Kokkonen Santeri 1018102818
Kopakkala Niilo 12710172
Mynttinen Roope 1278150
Toivanen Leevi 664102
Oinonen Joose 101450
Rönkko Santeri 83142
Riikonen Reima 121340
Laine Aku 101342
Laaksonen Aamos 81342
Häyrinen Brain 120444
Hankaniemi Akseli 103030
Keto Kosti 120330
Lamminen Tuomas 80110
Annajian Andre 40110

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Linko Luka 3557318824
Lindfors Patrik 345215672
Kokkonen Santeri 2433175050
Kopakkala Niilo 351126372
Toivanen Leevi 251414284
Mynttinen Roope 331010200
Rönkko Santeri 27104146
Riikonen Reima 332570
Hankaniemi Akseli 284260
Oinonen Joose 151560
Häyrinen Brain 340554
Laine Aku 241342
Laaksonen Aamos 221346
Keto Kosti 310440
Rinkinen Juho221124
Lamminen Tuomas 210110
Annajian Andre 100110