Joukkueen tilastot


Harkkamatsit
PelaajaOMSPJ
Linko Luka 783110
Lindfors Patrik 56170
Kokkonen Santeri 23470
Rönkkö Santeri 54150
Kopakkala Niilo 71340
Hankaniemi Akseli 61120
Mynttinen Roope 50110
Rinkinen Juho50002

C2-pojat Etelä-Suomi, lohko 03
PelaajaOMSPJ
Linko Luka 7119204
Lindfors Patrik 7143170
Kokkonen Santeri 71011130
Kopakkala Niilo 729110
Toivanen Leevi 73692
Rönkkö Santeri 53144
Mynttinen Roope 72130
Häyrinen Brain 70110
Riikonen Reima 50110
Keto Kosti 40110
Laaksonen Aamos 50004
Rinkinen Juho50002

Turnaukset
PelaajaOMSPJ
Linko Luka 10172192
Lindfors Patrik 1066122
Toivanen Leevi 105490
Kopakkala Niilo 101450
Kokkonen Santeri 52242
Riikonen Reima 101120
Rinkinen Juho101120
Mynttinen Roope 101010
Hankaniemi Akseli 100110
Rönkkö Santeri 100110
Oinonen Joose 50110

C2-pojat Etelä-Suomi, lohko D yl. haastajajatkosarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Linko Luka 1424224620
Kokkonen Santeri 1224123618
Lindfors Patrik 14286340
Kopakkala Niilo 141110212
Mynttinen Roope 1278150
Toivanen Leevi 877142
Riikonen Reima 142570
Oinonen Joose 121560
Rönkkö Santeri 103254
Laaksonen Aamos 102352
Häyrinen Brain 140554
Laine Aku 121344
Hankaniemi Akseli 123030
Keto Kosti 130330
Lamminen Tuomas 80110
Annajian Andre 60110

OJG
PelaajaOMSPJ
Linko Luka 55270
Laaksonen Aamos 51234
Kokkonen Santeri 52020
Rönkkö Santeri 52022
Toivanen Leevi 51120
Oinonen Joose 51120
Mynttinen Roope 50112
Häyrinen Brain 50110
Soon Rasmus 50110
Kopakkala Niilo 50002

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Linko Luka 43653810326
Lindfors Patrik 365416702
Kokkonen Santeri 3141196050
Kopakkala Niilo 431526414
Toivanen Leevi 331618344
Mynttinen Roope 391011212
Rönkkö Santeri 351251710
Riikonen Reima 4037100
Oinonen Joose 232790
Laaksonen Aamos 3035810
Häyrinen Brain 410774
Hankaniemi Akseli 314260
Laine Aku 281344
Keto Kosti 330440
Rinkinen Juho221124
Lamminen Tuomas 260110
Annajian Andre 180110
Soon Rasmus 160110