Joukkueen tilastot


Harkkamatsit
PelaajaOMSPJ
Linko Luka 683110
Lindfors Patrik 56170
Kokkonen Santeri 23470
Rönkko Santeri 44150
Kopakkala Niilo 61340
Hankaniemi Akseli 51120
Mynttinen Roope 40110
Rinkinen Juho 50002

C2-pojat Etelä-Suomi, lohko 03
PelaajaOMSPJ
Linko Luka 7119204
Lindfors Patrik 7143170
Kokkonen Santeri 71011130
Kopakkala Niilo 729110
Toivanen Leevi 73692
Rönkko Santeri 53144
Mynttinen Roope 72130
Häyrinen Brain 70110
Riikonen Reima 50110
Keto Kosti 40110
Laaksonen Aamos 50004
Rinkinen Juho 50002

Turnaukset
PelaajaOMSPJ
Linko Luka 10172192
Lindfors Patrik 1066122
Toivanen Leevi 105490
Kopakkala Niilo 101450
Kokkonen Santeri 52242
Riikonen Reima 101120
Rinkinen Juho 101120
Mynttinen Roope 101010
Hankaniemi Akseli 100110
Rönkko Santeri 100110
Oinonen Joose 50110

C2-pojat Etelä-Suomi, lohko D yl. haastajajatkosarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Linko Luka 610132314
Kokkonen Santeri 6138212
Lindfors Patrik 6134170
Kopakkala Niilo 648122
Mynttinen Roope 63360
Toivanen Leevi 22130
Riikonen Reima 61230
Laine Aku 41232
Hankaniemi Akseli 62020
Rönkko Santeri 42022
Oinonen Joose 40220
Lamminen Tuomas 60110
Häyrinen Brain 60110
Laaksonen Aamos 40110
Annajian Andre 20110

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Linko Luka 2946277320
Lindfors Patrik 283914532
Kokkonen Santeri 2028154334
Kopakkala Niilo 29824322
Toivanen Leevi 211011212
Rönkko Santeri 2393126
Mynttinen Roope 2765110
Riikonen Reima 272460
Hankaniemi Akseli 243250
Laine Aku 181232
Oinonen Joose 90330
Rinkinen Juho 221124
Häyrinen Brain 280220
Keto Kosti 250110
Lamminen Tuomas 190110
Laaksonen Aamos 180114
Annajian Andre 80110